FLAT 34, PAVILION COURT, GRAND PARADE MEWS, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX

BN2 9RU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,500
Last Sold Price
6 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£162,500+21.3%
Sold on 6 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000+123.3%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+70.2%
Sold on 25 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,250
Sold on 2 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1