Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
677, REDDITCH ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B38 8LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.4%
Price Change
+£125,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+156.4%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 31 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B38 8LN
← Back to All Properties