42, BROOK STREET, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP12 1BE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.0%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+215.0%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Terraced
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+37.9%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+9.0%
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 15 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1