Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, DOUDNEY COURT, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,000
+5.7%
Sold on 3 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
-1.2%
Sold on 21 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+11.2%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,165 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,785
Sold on 1 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4AP
← Back to All Properties