Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ROSEBERY AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 5FQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£203,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£485,000
+72.0%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Other
+£203,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£282,000
+81.4%
Sold on 5 December 2022
Other
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,500
+94.4%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Other
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 21 October 1999
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 5FQ
← Back to All Properties