Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, RIPON ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 4DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£7,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,500
+7.5%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Terraced
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,250
+118.8%
Sold on 31 October 2017
Terraced
+£52,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 4DY
← Back to All Properties