Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HIGH STREET, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 5PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.3%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-15.3%
Sold on 28 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+16.1%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 10 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 5PH
← Back to All Properties