91, ROTHLEY ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 7JT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£268,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£72,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£268,000+36.8%
Sold on 24 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,950
Sold on 22 March 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1