Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WORKSOP GARDENS, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 0HN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+13.3%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£181,000
+44.8%
Sold on 4 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+40.4%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+0.0%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 24 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 0HN
← Back to All Properties