Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, PEARL LANE, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH3 5NX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,000
+8.6%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
-2.8%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+2.9%
Sold on 17 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+109.9%
Sold on 18 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5NX
← Back to All Properties