Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CHURCH FARM CLOSE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME3 9AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£88,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£208,000
+73.3%
Sold on 21 February 2022
Terraced
+£88,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+155.3%
Sold on 8 August 2005
Terraced
+£72,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 9AY
← Back to All Properties