FLAT 4, STANMER HOUSE, 26, FURNESS ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN21 4EY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£264,500
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.9%
Price Change
+£159,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£264,500+151.9%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£159,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+48.0%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,950
Sold on 3 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1