51, HOLLAND ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME5 9TW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£305,000+8.2%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,000+12.8%
Sold on 23 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 1 July 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1