Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LOWRY COURT, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 6TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.7%
Price Change
-£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£96,000
-19.7%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,500
+77.0%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+12.5%
Sold on 5 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 4 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 6TG
← Back to All Properties