Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
167, GORDON ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6EP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.7%
Price Change
+£131,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+71.7%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£183,500
-3.4%
Sold on 1 March 2011
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+97.9%
Sold on 23 December 2010
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+47.7%
Sold on 29 February 2000
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 5 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6EP
← Back to All Properties