Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, SPENCER STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 6HD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+30.0%
Sold on 29 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£150,000
+28.2%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000
+33.7%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
+45.8%
Sold on 31 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+53.8%
Sold on 14 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 19 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 6HD
← Back to All Properties