Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CARLISLE STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL7 9JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£129,000
+0.4%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500
+35.3%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Terraced
+£33,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+93.8%
Sold on 28 August 2003
Terraced
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 20 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL7 9JF
← Back to All Properties