Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ASHWORTH CLOSE, DURSLEY, STROUD, GLOUCESTERSHIRE
GL11 5BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£610,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£610,000
+34.1%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£455,000
+3.4%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£439,950
+22.4%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Detached
+£80,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£359,500
Sold on 28 November 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GL11 5BG
← Back to All Properties