34, WOODHOUSE CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA3 6QP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£134,000+7.2%
Sold on 8 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+108.5%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+17.5%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 6 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1