Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CROFTLANDS, EGREMONT, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA22 2UX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.2%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,000
-8.2%
Sold on 14 September 2020
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+123.7%
Sold on 20 February 2006
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+4.1%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 5 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA22 2UX
← Back to All Properties