Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, FINDLAY CLOSE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 9HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,500
+47.1%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+123.9%
Sold on 9 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 31 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 9HA
← Back to All Properties