Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, SPRINGWOOD DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,500
Last Sold Price
3 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,500
+48.9%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
+22.2%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,995
Sold on 7 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3LH
← Back to All Properties