Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, KILBURN STREET, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L21 8HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£41,500
Last Sold Price
1 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.1%
Price Change
-£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£41,500
-34.1%
Sold on 1 May 2020
Terraced
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+404.0%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 16 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L21 8HN
← Back to All Properties