Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BROAD LANE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 7AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£186,000
+14.5%
Sold on 11 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+80.7%
Sold on 22 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£72,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 28 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 7AG
← Back to All Properties