Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
173, OLD CLOUGH LANE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M28 7JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£222,500
+27.1%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+15.9%
Sold on 28 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M28 7JA
← Back to All Properties