Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, LATHAM ROAD, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 7DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+18.1%
Sold on 17 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+46.3%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 7DB
← Back to All Properties