Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HIGH BARNS CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.7%
Price Change
+£90,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+94.7%
Sold on 11 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5BH
← Back to All Properties