Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, REGENT STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD24 5AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,500
Last Sold Price
19 May 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,500
+38.4%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD24 5AT
← Back to All Properties