29, LUDLOW ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU2 7NR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£404,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£404,000+17.1%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000+104.1%
Sold on 20 November 2014
Terraced
+£176,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000+40.9%
Sold on 25 October 2001
Terraced
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 23 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1