Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
383, HURST ROAD, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 1QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£505,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£505,000
+31.9%
Sold on 16 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£383,000
+1.5%
Sold on 14 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£377,500
+79.8%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 12 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 1QW
← Back to All Properties