FLAT 1, 1, VICTORIA SQUARE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 4EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.4%
Price Change
+£178,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£450,000+65.4%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£178,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,000+45.1%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 28 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1