37, WESTMINSTER ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 5YS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£120,500-3.6%
Sold on 24 October 2011
Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+4.2%
Sold on 27 April 2011
Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1