Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GOLDCREST DRIVE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 6ZE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£195,000
-2.5%
Sold on 6 July 2015
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+12.4%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,950
Sold on 27 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 6ZE
← Back to All Properties