Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LEA WALK, HARPENDEN, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL5 4NG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
8 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+290.8%
Price Change
+£206,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£277,500
+290.8%
Sold on 8 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£206,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 19 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL5 4NG
← Back to All Properties