Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, ARTINDALE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 9YL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,000
+10.9%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+27.2%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 1 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 9YL
← Back to All Properties