Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21C, ASH TREE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 1LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.3%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£101,000
-7.3%
Sold on 13 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+14.8%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+175.2%
Sold on 6 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 18 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 1LY
← Back to All Properties