Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, COVESFIELD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+1.2%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,500
+51.8%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-3.4%
Sold on 28 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 1 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0EG
← Back to All Properties