Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ATHERLEY COURT, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 7NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£54,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+15.0%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Detached
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,950
+23.4%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Detached
+£68,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,500
+62.5%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Detached
+£112,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 14 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 7NG
← Back to All Properties