Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
144, THE BOULEVARD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+17.3%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
-9.7%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,474 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,474
Sold on 29 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2EA
← Back to All Properties