38, ST HILDAS ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 5EE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+309.1%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+309.1%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,000-2.2%
Sold on 22 August 2011
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000-25.0%
Sold on 28 January 2010
Semi-Detached
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 3 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1