Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BRADSTONE CLOSE, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 6XY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£461,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.5%
Price Change
+£219,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£461,000
+90.5%
Sold on 25 February 2025
Detached
+£219,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,000
+10.0%
Sold on 15 July 2013
Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 11 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 6XY
← Back to All Properties