Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CANON'S HOUSE, 103, NEW WALLS, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 3TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.8%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,000
+86.8%
Sold on 24 September 2002
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+65.9%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£21,053 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,947
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 3TB
← Back to All Properties