7, STANLEY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L31 5JL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.6%
Price Change
-£27,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£137,500-16.6%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Semi-Detached
-£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,950+168.2%
Sold on 18 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£103,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500+11.8%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 12 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1