Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, TOWCESTER ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8LQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£213,000
+44.4%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 18 August 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8LQ
← Back to All Properties