Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, POLPERRO WAY, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 6JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.9%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+65.9%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,500
+1.1%
Sold on 26 August 2010
Terraced
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,250
+25.8%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 6JX
← Back to All Properties