Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, THORP STREET, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 7DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.9%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
-11.9%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+9.7%
Sold on 11 November 2008
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 8 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 7DJ
← Back to All Properties