Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, TARRANT COURT, 146, GRANGE ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 9QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£335,000
+4.7%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+13.5%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,000
+23.7%
Sold on 10 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,000
Sold on 10 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 9QT
← Back to All Properties