Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LAMBOURNE CLOSE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 0NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+17.0%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+48.9%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+204.3%
Sold on 4 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 6 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 0NL
← Back to All Properties