Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, FEANOR GARDENS, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 3SD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.2%
Price Change
-£782 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
-0.2%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Terraced
-£782 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,782
Sold on 26 March 2024
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 3SD
← Back to All Properties