36, SUMMERLEYS ROAD, PRINCES RISBOROUGH, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP27 9DT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£620,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+219.6%
Price Change
+£426,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£620,000+219.6%
Sold on 10 December 2024
Terraced
+£426,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000+25.2%
Sold on 23 July 2001
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+80.2%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 30 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1